ACADEMIC STAFF

Audiovisual Group
Ma. Lourdes S. Agad – Chair
Renz G. Salas

Elementary School Mathematics
Ma. Garnet P. Biason
Edna G. Callanta – Chair
Shaine Rosewel P. Matala
Dana M. Ong
Aida I. Yap, PhD.

Elementary School Science
Princes Raymunda G. Gatan
Rolando M. Tan
Sally B. Gutierez, PhD. – Chair

High School Earth Science Group
Ivy P. Mejia
Eligio C. Obille Jr. – Chair
Anthony Guiller E. Urbano

High School Biology Group
Maria Helen D. Catalan, PhD.
Michael Anthony B. Mantala
Ma. Dulcelina O. Sebastian
Rodolfo S. Treyes, PhD. – Chair

High School Chemistry Group
Dennis L. Danipog, PhD. – Chair
Jacqueline Rose M. Gutierrez
Maria Michelle V. Junio
Monique Anne Tizon

High School Mathematics
Guillermo P. Bautista Jr.
Abigail B. Gonzales
Erlina R. Ronda, PhD.
Haidee P. Rosete
Soledad A. Ulep, PhD.
Allan M. Canonigo

High School Physics Group
May R. Chavez
Deborah Anne O. Lumantas-Colades
Cerilina M. Maramag – Chair
Ramon L. Sanchez III

Information Science
Celia R. Balbin
John Alex M. Reyroso
Monalisa T. Sasing, PhD. – Chair

Library
Cherry A.Velasco – Head
Aaron Jay M. Lagrimas

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Administrative Services

Production Services

 

General Services Section
Richen Angeline M. Agrava
Angelie S. Domingo – Head
Miner S. Francisco
Noel T. Gamo
Nelson O. Mariano
Francisca C. Pio
Rose Kathlyn G. Sinamban
Eden F. Untalan

Art Section
Maria Laura V. Ginoy – Head
John Jerry A. Maramag
Rizaldo Ramoncito S. Saliva

Library Services
Willie A. Dineros

Maintenance and Equipment Section
Edwin Alix
Nuranio P. Beranio
Rojerich A. Buen
Roderick C. Gonzales
Ronaldo P. Liwag
Joel C. Tuboro – Head

Desktop & Printing Section
Doddie C. Bergado
Reynaldo A. Caingat
Ferdinand C. Damasco
Alberto C. Falcon
Joseph M. Galdiano
Carlo M. Montillana
Russell R. Quisto
Joseph Vallen M. Romanillos
John Paul C. Royo
Cecile N. Sales – Head

Hostel Services
Benita C. dela Cruz
Gerald M. Espino
Antonia H. Lopez – OIC
Pamela Kamil E. Manalo
Catherine R. Peñaverde

Property Section
Ma. Lourdes G. Espiritu – Head
Dianne M. Cabigting
Alberto A. Lopez

Audiovisual
Salvador B. Barrozo III
Arnul M. Magdurulan