ACADEMIC STAFF

Audiovisual Group
Ralph Ian M. Robles
Renz G. Salas – Chair

Elementary School Mathematics
Edna G. Callanta – Chair
Aldrin O. Nazareno
Dana M. Ong
Stella Maris P. Lumayad

Elementary School Science
Princes Raymunda G. Gatan
Maria Michelle V. Junio
Reena R. Ongsotto
Rolando M. Tan – Chair

High School Earth Science Group
Ivy P. Mejia, Ph.D.
Eligio C. Obille Jr. – Chair
John Alfred C. Pelenio
Monique Anne B. Tizon
Anthony Guiller E. Urbano

High School Biology Group
Maria Helen D. Catalan, Ph.D. – Chair
Michael Anthony B. Mantala
Ronia Melecia R. Mosaso
Ma. Dulcelina O. Sebastian
Rodolfo S. Treyes, Ph.D.

High School Chemistry Group
Dennis L. Danipog, Ph.D. – Chair
Jacqueline Rose M. Gutierrez
Jude Krisson C. Toledo
Michael Siemens P. Uy

High School Mathematics
Guillermo P. Bautista Jr.
Allan M. Canonigo, Ph.D.
Abigail B. Gonzales
Erlina R. Ronda, Ph.D. – Chair
Haidee P. Rosete

High School Physics Group
May R. Chavez
Deborah Anne L. Colades – Chair
Cerilina M. Maramag
Beatrice Faye M. Mataac

Information Science
Celia R. Balbin
Jobeth G. Martecio
Loise Angelica G. Oruga
John Alex M. Reyroso
Monalisa T. Sasing, Ph.D. – Chair

Library
Aaron Jay M. Lagrimas
Cherry A.Velasco – Head

Research Knowledge Management
Ma. Garnet P. Biason
Eijah Isabella P. Ednalino

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Administrative Services

Production Services

 

General Services Section
Richen Angeline M. Agrava
Edwin Alix
Pia Katrina O. Bernabe
Frederick G. Desierto
Angelie S. Domingo – Head
Miner S. Francisco
Rosemarie A. Gutierrez
Nelson O. Mariano
Rose Kathlyn G. Sinamban
Eden F. Untalan

Art Section
Christopher T. Cunanan
Maria Laura V. Ginoy – Head
John Jerry A. Maramag
Rizaldo Ramoncito S. Saliva

Library Services
Doddie C. Bergado
Willie A. Dineros

Maintenance and Equipment Section
Nuranio P. Beranio – Head
Ronaldo P. Liwag
Leonard D. Oca

Desktop & Printing Section
Alexandre Nichole S. Bilbao
Cruzaldo R. Casem
Ferdinand C. Damasco
Alberto C. Falcon
Joseph M. Galdiano
Nestor M. Manrique
Carlo M. Montillana
Russell R. Quisto
Patrick Lyndon A. Rodriguez
Joseph Vallen M. Romanillos
John Paul C. Royo
Cecile N. Sales – Head

Hostel Services
Benita C. dela Cruz
Gerald M. Espino
Katrina M. Landrito
Antonia H. Lopez
Catherine R. Peñaverde
Kristine Joyce B. Sulla – Head

Property Section
Ma. Lourdes G. Espiritu – Head
Dianne M. Cabigting
Alberto A. Lopez

Audiovisual
Roderick C. Gonzales