ACADEMIC STAFF

Audiovisual Group
Mark Angelo A. Ordonio
Ralph Ian M. Robles
Renz G. Salas – Chair
Re’ Angelina M. Villapando

Elementary School Mathematics
Ma. Garnet P. Biason
Edna G. Callanta
Aldrin O. Nazareno
Dana M. Ong – Chair
Aida I. Yap, Ph.D.

Elementary School Science
Princes Raymunda G. Gatan
Maria Michelle V. Junio
Reena R. Ongsotto
Rolando M. Tan – Chair

High School Earth Science Group
Ivy P. Mejia
Eligio C. Obille Jr. – Chair
John Alfred C. Pelenio
Monique Anne B. Tizon
Anthony Guiller E. Urbano

High School Biology Group
Maria Helen D. Catalan, Ph.D.
Michael Anthony B. Mantala
Ronia Melecia R. Mosaso
Ma. Dulcelina O. Sebastian
Rodolfo S. Treyes, Ph.D. – Chair

High School Chemistry Group
Dennis L. Danipog, Ph.D.
Jacqueline Rose M. Gutierrez – Chair
Joeriggo M. Reyes
Jude Krisson C. Toledo

High School Mathematics
Guillermo P. Bautista Jr.
Allan M. Canonigo, Ph.D. – Chair
Abigail B. Gonzales
Erlina R. Ronda, Ph.D.
Haidee P. Rosete
Soledad A. Ulep, Ph.D.

High School Physics Group
May R. Chavez – Chair
Deborah Anne L. Colades
Julius Ray O. Guillermo
Cerilina M. Maramag

Information Science
Celia R. Balbin
Jobeth G. Martecio
Loise Angelica G. Oruga
John Alex M. Reyroso
Monalisa T. Sasing, Ph.D. – Chair

Library
Aaron Jay M. Lagrimas
Cherry A.Velasco – Head

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Administrative Services

Production Services

 

General Services Section
Richen Angeline M. Agrava
Pia Katrina O. Bernabe
Frederick G. Desierto
Angelie S. Domingo – Head
Miner S. Francisco
Nelson O. Mariano
Francisca C. Pio
Rose Kathlyn G. Sinamban
Eden F. Untalan

Art Section
Christopher T. Cunanan
Maria Laura V. Ginoy – Head
John Jerry A. Maramag
Rizaldo Ramoncito S. Saliva

Library Services
Doddie C. Bergado
Willie A. Dineros

Maintenance and Equipment Section
Edwin Alix
Nuranio P. Beranio
Rojerich A. Buen
Roderick C. Gonzales
Ronaldo P. Liwag
Joel C. Tuboro – Head

Desktop & Printing Section
Alexandre Nichole S. Bilbao
Reynaldo A. Caingat
Ferdinand C. Damasco
Alberto C. Falcon
Joseph M. Galdiano
Nestor M. Manrique
Carlo M. Montillana
Russell R. Quisto
Patrick Lyndon A. Rodriguez
Joseph Vallen M. Romanillos
John Paul C. Royo
Cecile N. Sales – Head

Hostel Services
Benita C. dela Cruz
Gerald M. Espino
Katrina M. Landrito
Antonia H. Lopez
Catherine R. Peñaverde
Kristine Joyce B. Sulla – Head

Property Section
Ma. Lourdes G. Espiritu – Head
Dianne M. Cabigting
Alberto A. Lopez

Audiovisual
Arnul M. Magdurulan